Monthly Remuneration of CEA officials (As on 1st July'2011)
NAME DESIGNATION GROSS SALARY
AMARJEET SINGH Secretary 109430
A S BAKSHI MEMBER 125831
JAIPAL SINGH MEMBER 104220
ALOK GUPTA CHIEF ENGINEER 129143
M M RAWAL CHIEF ENGINEER 118573
RAVINDER CHIEF ENGINEER 129216
D K SAXENA CHIEF ENGINEER 109309
N.C.JAIN CHIEF ENGINEER 120220
ARUN K. JAIN CHIEF ENGINEER 86444
SMT.NEERJA MATHUR CHIEF ENGINEER 120220
P.RAUT CHIEF ENGINEER 102046
T.K.BARAI CHIEF ENGINEER 109559
BHIM RAI CHIEF ENGINEER 120779
S.K. KAUL CHIEF ENGINEER 120220
MAJOR SINGH CHIEF ENGINEER 120220
U.S.SHARMA CHIEF ENGINEER 120292
A K GUPTA CHIEF ENGINEER 118573
K P SINGH CHIEF ENGINEER 110201
K.N. GARG CHIEF ENGINEER 109650
T.P.SINGH CHIEF ENGINEER 129143
TANMOY DAS CHIEF ENGINEER 104311
J.K. KHATRI CHIEF ENGINEER 120129
M.S.PURI CHIEF ENGINEER 113165
RAVINDER GUPTA DIRECTOR 91439
B.K. ARYA DIRECTOR 98789
MANGAL SINGH DIRECTOR 87535
K.R.NAGDEV DIRECTOR 103966
A.K. RAJPUT DIRECTOR 76542
MAHIPAL SINGH-I DIRECTOR 90223
T.K.SAHA DIRECTOR 98789
HEMANT JAIN DIRECTOR 90789
C. SHANMUGAM DIRECTOR 88185
A.K.SINGHAL DIRECTOR 87535
B.K SHARMA DIRECTOR 101613
MAMCHAND DIRECTOR 101613
R.K.PAHWA DIRECTOR 91672
JANKI PRASAD DIRECTOR 98789
MURARI LAL DIRECTOR 107059
NARESH BHANDARI DIRECTOR 79351
MAHI PAL SINGH-II DIRECTOR 80921
SANJAY SHARMA DIRECTOR 96038
A.K.MITTAL DIRECTOR 80921
D.K.MALIK DIRECTOR 96038
L.D.PAPNEY DIRECTOR 96038
S.K. RAY MOHAPATRA DIRECTOR 78701
PRADEEP KUMAR SHUKLA DIRECTOR 76542
PARDEEP JINDAL DIRECTOR 78701
PRAHLAD DIRECTOR 83216
A.R.K.MOORTHY DIRECTOR 80921
S.K.MONDAL DIRECTOR 83866
D.K.JAIN DIRECTOR 103966
MOTI LAL DIRECTOR 87535
S.K. PATTNAYAK DIRECTOR 104616
CHANDRA SHEKAR DIRECTOR 100464
P.K.PAHWA DIRECTOR 106409
S.K.THAKUR DIRECTOR 89573
ALOK SAXENA DIRECTOR 90223
GAJENDRA BEHARI DIRECTOR 104616
MULAYAM SINGH DIRECTOR 102013
DR.R.SAHA DIRECTOR 85572
SHREE PAL DIRECTOR 107059
D.K.GILHOTRA DIRECTOR 98789
BHAI LAL DIRECTOR 99439
PHOOL CHANDRA DIRECTOR 98789
P.C.JILOHA DIRECTOR 99439
SAUMAN BISWAS DIRECTOR 83216
SEEMA SAXENA DIRECTOR 76542
C.K.L.DAS DIRECTOR 99339
GHANSHYAM PRASAD DIRECTOR 91339
PRAVEEN GUPTA DIRECTOR 90789
SANJAY SRIVASTAVA DIRECTOR 90789
MANOJ SIKDAR DIRECTOR 106409
R.K. VERMA DIRECTOR 89573
PRABHAT MOHAN DIRECTOR 88185
DINESH CHANDRA DIRECTOR 83216
MANGAL HEMBRAM DIRECTOR 83216
V.K. MISHRA DIRECTOR 88823
V.K. SINGH DIRECTOR 88923
AJAY KUMAR JAIN DIRECTOR 104616
ARUN KUMAR SINHA DIRECTOR 103966
BALVINDER SINGH DIRECTOR 106409
K. K. ARYA DIRECTOR 103966
J.S. BAWA DIRECTOR 93377
SANDESH KUMAR SHARMA DIRECTOR 101613
S.N.KAYAL DIRECTOR 93377
RAMESH KUMAR-II DIRECTOR 87535
R.K. SETHI DIRECTOR 101613
S.L.MEENA DIRECTOR 74443
SMT.PADMAJA MEHTA Economic Advisor 104371
SMT.PUSHPA THOTTAN Economic Advisor 100007
B.P. DABAS SR.PPS 70426
R.K.ARORA SR.PPS 70698
R. S. NEGI PPS 54730
S.RADHA GANGADHARAN PPS 49830
S. DATTATREYULU PPS 59747
MAHESH KR.GUPTA PPS 48667
V.K. MANCHANDA PPS 58625
A. SETHUMADHAVAN PPS 47867
B. SANDHYA PPS 49830
RAJESH K. PIPLANI PPS 50751
RAVINDER KUMAR PPS 51778
SHAKUNTLA SETH PPS 66644
AMMI RUHAMA TOPPO DY DIRECTOR 48984
BHUPINDER SINGH DY DIRECTOR 58513.
ISHAN SHARAN DY DIRECTOR 50057.
A.K.THAKUR DY DIRECTOR 53212
J.K.GILLON DY DIRECTOR 66644.
J.N.PRASAD DY DIRECTOR 57756.
A K SAHA DY DIRECTOR 55402.
SMT. ANITA GAHLOT DY DIRECTOR 46206.
H.C.AGGARWAL DY DIRECTOR 54496.
A.K.VERMA DY DIRECTOR 65521.
KAILASH KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 75621
M.K.KHANDELWAL DY DIRECTOR 59570.
N.S.MONDAL DY DIRECTOR 67820.
KISHOR B.JAGTAP DY DIRECTOR 57756.
R.K.GARG DY DIRECTOR 78264.
R.K.NAYYAR-II DY DIRECTOR 62801.
RUP KISHORE DY DIRECTOR 70445.
RAM CHANDRA DY DIRECTOR 50057.
RAMESH BATRA DY DIRECTOR 55477.
RAJENDRA SHARMA DY DIRECTOR 55477.
RAJEEV KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 46206.
RAJESH KUMAR -II DY DIRECTOR 46206.
RAVI PRAKASH PRADHAN DY DIRECTOR 54426.
AWDHESH KUMAR YADAV DY DIRECTOR 48984.
ANIL KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 64863.
GIRDHARI LAL DY DIRECTOR 62155.
ANIS AHMED DY DIRECTOR 63241.
RAM CHARAN DY DIRECTOR 62155.
HARDAYAL SINGH II DY DIRECTOR 54496.
HEM RAJ ARORA DY DIRECTOR 64363.
R.P.PANDEY DY DIRECTOR 63641
B.S.VERMA DY DIRECTOR 63759.
SURATA RAM DY DIRECTOR 63156.
S.K.VARSHNEY DY DIRECTOR 66644.
S.K.KASSI DY DIRECTOR 61557.
SHARDA PRASAD DY DIRECTOR 50827.
UMESH KUMAR SHARMA DY DIRECTOR 60960.
BIRENDRA SINGH DY DIRECTOR 60960
CHETAN B. TRIVEDI DY DIRECTOR 53231
V.K.GUPTA-II DY DIRECTOR 66644
GIRIJA SUBRAMONI DY DIRECTOR 53560
R.K. GOEL DY DIRECTOR 67911
S.K.MAHARANA DY DIRECTOR 48984
D.K.SRIVASTAVA DY DIRECTOR 59042
VANDANA SINGHAL DY DIRECTOR 70535
SHARWAN KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 52082
S.Chandra Sekhar Rao DY DIRECTOR 61270
MAHENDRA KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 56833
K.K.NEEMA DY DIRECTOR 51982
S. SURYANARAYANA DY DIRECTOR 52082
C P JAIN DY DIRECTOR 60870
BHOJ RAJ ALWANI DY DIRECTOR 60870
KODURU SWAMI BABU DY DIRECTOR 50736
RANJU BHALLA DY DIRECTOR 60870
K.K.CHAUHAN DY DIRECTOR 58842
JEEVAN SINGH DY DIRECTOR 52020
M.S.SODHI DY DIRECTOR 61395
MRS MARY FRANCIS DY DIRECTOR 51582
RAJESH KUMAR-I DY DIRECTOR 58842
SHITAL RAJAK DY DIRECTOR 48214
ARUN KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 53829
O.P.MEENA DY DIRECTOR 45708
SHIVCHARAN CHHIROLIA DY DIRECTOR 48544
VIVEK GOEL DY DIRECTOR 67820
UPENDRA KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 64110
V.S.RAWAT DY DIRECTOR 55462
S K CHANWARIA DY DIRECTOR 53560
VIJAY DHAWAN DY DIRECTOR 55402
Y.K.SWARNKAR DY DIRECTOR 46206
SAUMITRA MAZUMDAR DY DIRECTOR 44696
SIDHARTHA MITRA DY DIRECTOR 52544
Manjari Chaturvedi DY DIRECTOR 48544
NARSI RAM MEENA DY DIRECTOR 48544
SANJAY KUMAR RATHI DY DIRECTOR 48544
SUNIL KUMAR JAIN DY DIRECTOR 41299
D.NAGA VASUDEV DY DIRECTOR 46131
K.SESHADRI DY DIRECTOR 41299
SANDEEP MALIK DY DIRECTOR 48544
RAHUL RAJ DY DIRECTOR 48544
Raghvendra P.Singh DY DIRECTOR 48544
SOMEN BARMA DY DIRECTOR 40287
SHIVANI SHARMA DY DIRECTOR 40287
ANZUM PARWEJ DY DIRECTOR 47331
AJITESH KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 47331
NRLK PRASAD DY DIRECTOR 48544
SANTOSH KUMAR DY DIRECTOR 41299
SANJAY JAIN DY DIRECTOR 49792
PRAKASH KHICHI DY DIRECTOR 42340
ANNEPU SURESH DY DIRECTOR 41299
V.K.NAYYAR UNDER SECRETARY 54285
B.BANDYOPADHYAY UNDER SECRETARY 61105
MS.NEERAJ KATARIA UNDER SECRETARY 51718
PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 41948
SMT. ANITA VERMA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 53557.
RAKESH K SROTRIYA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 53557.
DEEPAK SHARMA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 58389.
S.K.GUPTA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 53557.
RAJEEV KR.MITTAL ASSTT DIRECTOR- I 54021.
R.K.JAYASWAL ASSTT DIRECTOR- I 45451.
K.K.PURI AD-I 58770.
ANIL KAWRANI ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 45451.
O.P.SUMAN ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 50571.
I.K.MEHRA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 51078
C.N.DEVARAJAN AD-I 47437.
ASHISH GOEL ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 55621
K.KHEMCHANDANI ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 55621
ARUN KUMAR SHARMA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 47203
P.E.KAMALA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 47603
ABSAR AHMAD ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 47203
MANOJ KUMAR DEWAN ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 55621
L.SATYANARAYANA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 47603
SOVARAN S. BANORIA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 51657
MD.SIRAJ AHMED ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 52960
SUDHIR JAIN ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 54589
RAJESH KUMAR KOHLI ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 54589
AJAY KUMAR ARYA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 55089
RAJEEV VASHNEY ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 54589
UGRASEN PRASAD ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 46342
PRAVIR KUMAR ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 54589
KAMAL SETHY ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 54589
V.K. UPADHYAYA AD-I 49830
SHANTANU BISWAS ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 51078
BALWAN KUMAR ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 51078
V.SITARAMARAJU ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 46742
NIHARIKA SINGH ASSTT. DIRECTO 44439
OM KANT SHUKLA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 45159
AMIT KUMAR ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 43982
JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 37493
KULDEEP KUMAR SINGH ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 42842
RAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 42842
SATYENDRAKUMAR DOTAN ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 42842
NITIN PRAKASH ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 36542
ARUN KUMAR PANWAR ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 47620
PARVESH KUMAR ASSTT DIRECTOR-I 58770
SHISHIR PRAKASH AST DIRECTOR-II 47225
RAI SINGH TOMAR AST DIRECTOR-II 46182
B.S.MENDIRATTA ASSTT.DIRECTOR 58770
S.M.SINGHAL ASSTT.DIRECTOR 57648
MANOHAR LAL ASSTT.DIRECTOR 57648
BHAGWAN SINGH ASSTT.DIRECTOR 47973
KALI CHARAN ASSTT.DIRECTOR 46146
SMT.SUMAN BALA AST DIRECTOR-II 40643
BHARAT GUPTA AST DIRECTOR- 38928
DEEPA KHANNA AST DIRECTOR-II 40842
U.K.GUPTA AST DIRECTOR-II 50987
RAGHVINDER SINGH AST DIRECTOR-II 37539
NAGHMA FURQAN AST DIRECTOR-II 39381
S.N.GUPTA ASSTT.DIRECTOR 49830
V.K.MAHANA ASSTT. DIRECTOR 58770
RASHPAL SINGH ASSTT.DIRECTOR 49830
K.K. SHARMA AST DIRECTOR-II 46725
KAVITA JHA AST DIRECTOR-II 38928
REHANA SAYEED AST DIRECTOR-II 39381
MOHD. ANWAR AST DIRECTOR-II 46725
KISHORE KUMAR AST DIRECTOR-II 38928
FAROOQUE IQBAL AST DIRECTOR-II 38928
SHITAL S.JAIN AST DIRECTOR-II 45404
RAJESH KR. TIWARI AST DIRECTOR-II 45404
JAITA CHATTERJEE AST DIRECTOR-II 45404
M.M.NAZIR AST DIRECTOR-II 45404
BUDHBIR SINGH AST DIRECTOR-II 39521
A.S.SABHARWAL AST DIRECTOR-II 40151
B.P.UPADHYAY ASSTT.DIRECTOR 47037
RAJASEKHAR N. SECTION OFFICER1 43020
TURAM BARI SECTION OFFICER1 39487
SANJAY KR.MISHRA SECTION OFFICER1 48607
M.S.KHATAK SECTION OFFICER1 48978
P.N.HALDIA SECTION OFFICER1 48978
SMT MOHINI DEVI SECTION OFFICER2 36059
SMT.VALERIA EKKA SECTION OFFICER2 39077
M K NANDAKUMAR SECTION OFFICER2 37146
A.K.BALI SECTION OFFICER2 44064
MEGI MARGRET KHAKHA SECTION OFFICER2 36044
SANGEET KUMAR SECTION OFFICER2 44725
M.GEORGE SECTION OFFICER1 44134
M.M.SAXENA SECTION OFFICER1 46223
KULDEEP BHARADWAJ SECTION OFFICER2 42851
R.H.KUJUR SECTION OFFICER1 39487
S.K.BHARDWAJ SECTION OFFICER2 36044
N.C.PASI SECTION OFFICER2 36044
P.SHANKAR KUMAR PRIVATE SECT.1 38762
MOHAR SINGH PRIVATE SECT.1 40362
SMT.SHOBHANA MENON PRIVATE SECT.1 50661
SMT.RAJ KUMARI PRIVATE SECT.1 44847
VENKATESAN PRIVATE SECT.1 52797
RAJINDER SINGH PVT. SECT. 49830
SUBHASH CHANDER PRIVATE SECT.1 51711
RAMA D. RANA PRIVATE SECT.1 42901
SMT.HARJEET KAUR PRIVATE SECT.1 48145
A.K.SHARMA PRIVATE SECT.1 48978
R.K. KAPIL PVT. SECT. 60290
K.L.AHUJA PRIVATE SECT.2 41946
KAILASH CHANDRA PRIVATE SECT.2 41948
BALBIR SINGH PRIVATE SECT.1 39607
P.R.MAHTO PRIVATE SECT.2 35077
SMT SURINDER KAUR PRIVATE SECT.2 41802
SMT.VEENA BAKSHI PRIVATE SECT.2 35274
SMT.JYOTI ARORA PRIVATE SECT.2 44908
SMT KIRANLATA TALWAR PRIVATE SECT.2 41802
RAVINDER PRASAD PRIVATE SECT.2 35274
S S ARORA PRIVATE SECT.2 42670
SMT REETA MIDHA PRIVATE SECT.2 41965
RITA PRASHAR PRIVATE SECT.2 42634
SMT.NIRMALA KUMAR PRIVATE SECT.1 52797
C.H.RAMACHANDRAN PRIVATE SECT.1 49032
ASHOK KR. CHANDALIA PRIVATE SECT.2 42790
SMT.BALJIT KAUR PRIVATE SECT.2 40788
KESHAV PATAIT PRIVATE SECT.1 52145
G.RAJESH PRIVATE SECT.1 51349
VIRENDER KUMAR PRIVATE SECT.1 46842
S.C.SHARMA PRIVATE SECT.1 44787
SMT.PUSHPA GADI PRIVATE SECT.1 53032
SMT M.B.BHARDWAJ PRIVATE SECT.1 44319
A K SAIGAL PRIVATE SECT.1 41397
SMT HARDEVI RAMNANI PRIVATE SECT.1 40997
SANJEEV DHINGRA PRIVATE SECT.2 35394
T.S.VENKATESH PRIVATE SECT.1 40332
SMT.SAROJINI SHARMA PRIVATE SECT.2 42816
SMT PARBATI DAS PRIVATE SECT.2 40408
LATHA RAMACHANDRAN PRIVATE SECT.2 35274
SMT.VIJAY MALHOTRA PRIVATE SECT.2 42880
RAKESH KUMAR PRIVATE SECT.2 41965
KM SUMAN LATA PRIVATE SECT.2 35410
NEETU MALHOTRA PRIVATE SECT.2 40408
A P SACHDEVA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 51059
R.K.SHARMA-I HEAD DRAFTSMAN 43397
M.G. PIPAL HEAD DRAFTSMAN 51059
CECIL RAJ HEAD DRAFTSMAN 42673
A.P.SHARMA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
SMT.VEENA GOSWAY-I HEAD DRAFTSMAN 45604
VINOD PARKASH HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
SMT.NEETA DOGRA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 45414
SMT.YOGESHWARI DEVI HEAD DRAFTSMAN 45204
A.K.SIKDAR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 44062
K.S. RANA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 44462
M.P.CHINDA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 46161
LAXMI NARAIN KHAIR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 44062
ASHOK KUMAR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 46347
R K JAIN HEAD DRAFTSMAN 43397
M.A.SAAD HEAD DRAFTSMAN 49396
B.S.AHLUWALIA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38701
JAI PRAKASH HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
R.S.MANAKTALA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
SARABJIT SINGH-II HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38512
R.M.KAPOOR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
OM PRAKASH-I HEAD DRAFTSMAN 50191
S.B.LOHM0R HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38112
MRS. DAYA BHATT HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38942
RAJEEV KAUSHAL HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38942
SMT. MAMTA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38942
SMT.KUSUM HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38942
A.G.GEETA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 32888
P.KESAVAN HEAD DRAFTSMAN 32888
Ms.TEJINDER KAUR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 30729
SMT SURJEET KAUR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 36354
SMT.SUSHMA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 28969
ANIL KUMAR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 38942
P.SANGEETA TOPPO HEAD DRAFTSMAN 40046
SMT.K.ANURADHA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 42756
A.H.KRISHNA SHARMA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 36422
SMT MAMTA RANI HEAD DRAFTSMAN 42692
GULSHAN KR NARANG HEAD DRAFTSMAN 37874
AJIT SINGH HEAD DRAFTSMAN 41806
SHRI JITENDRA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 42546
SATISH TAGRA HEAD DRAFTSMAN 35059
DEEPAK KOCHHAR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 44046
SMT SAVITA JINDAL HEAD DRAFTSMAN 41270
PARDEEP KUMAR HEAD DRAFTSMAN 36987
NARESH SAINI HEAD DRAFTSMAN 41114
KISHAN CHAND PERSONAL ASSTT 35604
Smt.ALKA SAXENA PERSONAL ASSTT 37780
A.K.VERMA PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
J.P. LAKRA PERSONAL ASSTT 35287
SMT SUDHA SHARMA PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
MAHENDER SINGH PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
JAGDISH CHANDER PERSONAL ASSTT 34126
SMT NIRMALA PANDEY PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
SMT MADHUBALA PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
SMT.KAMLESH NANGIA PERSONAL ASSTT 41946
RAJ RANI BHARDWAJ PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
S.D.MUDGIL PERSONAL ASSTT 35410
RAMESH KR ARORA PERSONAL ASSTT 45715
SMT.REKHA BAJAJ PERSONAL ASSTT 41776
SMT.CHANDER KATHURIA PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
SMT PUSHPA GULATI PERSONAL ASSTT 35077
PREM SINGH PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
MUNGA RAM PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
CHARANJIT KAUR PERSONAL ASSTT 35077
SMT V M SHOBHANA PERSONAL ASSTT 35077
SMT SHASHI BALA PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
SMT DAIZY GUPTA PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
NIRMALA CHAUDHARY PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
SHEELA BHAMBHANI PERSONAL ASSTT 40209
UBHASH CHAND PERSONAL ASSTT 40553
SURESH DHUPAR PERSONAL ASSTT 41946
DEEPK KR SHARMA PERSONAL ASSTT 41241
SMT.GEETA BATRA PERSONAL ASSTT 42816
SMT.JITI KM ARORA PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
RAM PHAL SINGH PERSONAL ASSTT 41776
VIRENDRA SINGH PERSONAL ASSTT 37577
SMT GURCHARAN KAUR PERSONAL ASSTT 40997
SMT INDU BALA SETHI PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
B D MURTHY PERSONAL ASSTT 35107
LILLY KUTTY THOMAS PERSONAL ASSTT 35287
SMT.KUNJUMOL KORUTHU PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
DINESH RAWAT PERSONAL ASSTT 35562
ANIL KR. GOEL PERSONAL ASSTT 42816
SMT.RITU KAUSHIK PERSONAL ASSTT 44048
JITENDER KUMAR PERSONAL ASSTT 41548
SMT RANJANA NAGPAL PERSONAL ASSTT 45316
SMT VIDYA SURESH PERSONAL ASSTT 35062
SMT VEENA ARORA PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
SMT.SADHNA GERA PERSONAL ASSTT 41566
SMT MADHU R GUPTA PERSONAL ASSTT 48182
NISHI HARI PERSONAL ASSTT 47349
SMT.PREETHA P. PERSONAL ASSTT 31997
SMT.ANITA KATHPALIA PERSONAL ASSTT 41965
SANJAY RATNAM PERSONAL ASSTT 38229
ASHOK KR.CHAUDHARY PERSONAL ASSTT 24568
SMT INDRA BATHLA LIBRARIAN 36240
RASEEL SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 38112
BALJIT SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
SMT.VIDYA BELEKAR DRAFTSMAN-I 35681
BHIM SAIN SARNA DRAFTSMAN-I 44175
J.R.SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
MANJU CHAWALA DRAFTSMAN-I 44480
JATINDER KUMAR DRAFTSMAN-I 44480
JAGAT SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
BANARSI DAS DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
GANGA RAM DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
CHANDER KANTA I DRAFTSMAN-I 36285
RAM SHARAN DRAFTSMAN-I 35666
S.K.PARMAR DRAFTSMAN-I 42272
A.K.MALHOTRA DRAFTSMAN-I 42272
SAROOP SINGH RAWAT DRAFTSMAN-I 34473
SMT KANTA PETER DRAFTSMAN-I 41566
J.S.DAHIYA DRAFTSMAN-I 41052
SUNIT K. SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 42272
HARBHAJAN SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 40136
CHARANJIT SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
RAJINDER SINGH II DRAFTSMAN-I 40136
P.S. GUSAIN DRAFTSMAN-I 36066
SHISHPAL DRAFTSMAN-I 42272
DINESH OHRI DRAFTSMAN-I 42290
CHANDER K SHARMA-2 DRAFTSMAN-I 40842
ZILE SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 33884
D.K.PUBRAL DRAFTSMAN-I 45066
U.S. CHANOTRA DRAFTSMAN-I 36066
RAM KISHAN DRAFTSMAN-I 40842
VED PRAKASH-II DRAFTSMAN-I 35876
H.S.RAWAT DRAFTSMAN-I 35666
A.K.MEHTA, DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
R.K. SHARMA-II DRAFTSMAN-I 38112
M.K.MEHNDIRATTA DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
SMT.RENU MALHOTRA DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
V.K.TANEJA DRAFTSMAN-I 44480
PAWAN KUMAR DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
P.D. BHATT DRAFTSMAN-I 38112
NARESH CHAND-II DRAFTSMAN-I 45604
SURINDER KR.SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 45223
NAVRAJ PASSI DRAFTSMAN-I 45604
M.K.SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 36920
SMT SARABJIT KAUR DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
S.K. BHASIN DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
SUNIL KR. SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 44175
VEENA SHARMA DRAFTSMAN-I 38512
A.K.DANG DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
HARBANS SINGH DRAFTSMAN-I 43775
R.K.VERMA DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
A.K. AGGARWAL DRAFTSMAN-I 45204
USHA SIKDAR DRAFTSMAN-I 38112
K.L. CHOWDHARY DRAFTSMAN-I 36920
N C PAUL DRAFTSMAN-I 36920
VINOD KUMAR I DRAFTSMAN-I 36285
BABU LAL-III DRAFTSMAN-I 36285
P.K.CHANDA DRAFTSMAN-I 34473
DEV ASHA SABHARWAL DRAFTSMAN-I 40842
VEENA GOSWAMI-II DRAFTSMAN-I 40136
ASHA NANDA DRAFTSMAN-I 34473
I.K.ASWANI DRAFTSMAN-I 34683
SAVITRI CHAUBAY DRAFTMAN1 - II 30427
R S KATARIA DRAFTMAN1 - II 40118
ANAND RAM DRAFTMAN1 - II 34079
RAM CHANDER DRAFTMAN1 - II 29958
G.S.SHARMA DRAFTMAN1 - II 33869
NIDHI KHANNA DRAFTSMAN - III 23122
ASHOK KUMAR STAT. ASSISTANT 38535
D C DABRAL STAT ASSTT. 42944
K.ARUNA PROF. ASSISTANT 29113
RAJESH KUMAR PROF. ASSISTANT 30363
VIDYA RANI YADAV ASSTT 42725
T SURESH KUMAR ASSTT. 36220
BHAGWAN SINGH ASSTT 36044
SMT.NEENA ARORA ASSTT 42725
V K SACHDEVA ASSTT 36044
SMT ASHA R SHARMA ASSTT 37294
A.U.K.KHALDY ASSTT. 43686
Smt.SUNITA CHADHA ASSTT 36044
R.K.BALAMURUGAN ASSTT. 34760
NIRMALA AHUJA ASSTT 42725
NIRMALA SHEKHAWAT ASSTT. 40046
SMT NEELAM RAVI ASSTT. 41296
SMT REKHA TRIKHA ASSTT. 33247
P C SHARMA ASSTT. 31997
SIYA RAM ASSTT. 31997
SMT JAYASHREE SHOME ASSTT. 40124
Smt.NGEMKHOZAM ASSTT. 33809
RAM NARAIN ASSTT. 31394
Smt.P.LAKSHMI ASSTT. 27479
RAM PAL SINGH ASSTT. 31792
Smt.USHA RANI ASSTT. 25564
P.L.SHARMA ASSTT. 27450
BHAGIRATH SINGH ASSTT. 31792
SATPAL SINGH ASSTT. 27450
P.V.THOMACHAN ASSTT. 29549
SMT.GEETHA K.G. ASSTT. 27406
SMT. SUNITA SATIJA ASSTT. 32212
SMT. REKHA BANSAL ASSTT. 31792
RAJBIR SINGH ASSTT. 27450
A K SINGH ASSTT 36044
Smt SHOBHA SAXENA ASSTT. 41186
SMT.ARUNA SHARMA ASSTT. 41186
SMT.NEELAM MALHOTRA ASSTT 36044
SMT NARESH DEVI ASSTT 42725
SMT C.KANTA MALIK ASSTT 36044
R C BELWAL ASSTT 36254
PREETAM LAL ASSTT. 34760
SATBIR SHARMA ASSTT. 41186
V MOHAN DAS ASSTT. 40256
SMT ASHA DUDEJA ASSTT. 37874
SHARAT CHANDRA ASSTT. 32207
T.K.Trikha ASSTT. 41186
SMT SEEMA JUNEJA ASSTT. 40374
D.K.GUPTA ASSTT. 37874
SRIKRISHAN-I ASSTT. 32172
DILBAGH SINGH ASSTT. 26814
SANGEETA S.MONGIA ASSTT. 32663
SMT. MADHU SHARMA ASSTT. 26229
Smt.SATINDER SIDHU ASSTT. 30163
P.S.YADEV ASSTT. 32172
BIJOY KARMOKAR ASSTT. 31792
ABHAY GARG ASSTT. 32978
RAJ KUMAR-II DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
MADAN LAL DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
SMT YASH CHOWDHERY DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
SMT SHASHI BALA DATA ENTRY OPER. 39050
.SANTOSH BIHAL DATA ENTRY OPER. 34593
R. C. SHARMA DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
SMT SHOBHA GULATI DATA ENTREY OPER 43014
SMT SANTOSH NANGIA DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
SMT NEELAM KATYAL DATA ENTREY OPER 42290
RAJ KUMAR-1 DATA ENTREY OPER 35681
SURINDER KUMAR U.D.C. 19690
VIJAY SINGH U.D.C. 19977
ANAND KUMAR U.D.C. 23909
SMT KIRAN JIT KAUR U.D.C. 22833
KHALID ALI U.D.C. 19434
SHEELA DEVI U.D.C. 19192
BANSHI DHAR U.D.C. 23332
RAM AVTAR U.D.C. 22797
RAKESH KUMAR U.D.C. 18617
NARESH CHANDER U.D.C. 19629
KAMESHWER YADAV U.D.C. 19419
ANIL KUMAR U.D.C. 21910
SANJEEV KUMAR U.D.C. 23199
VIRPAL SINGH U.D.C. 21420
JAGDISH CHANDER U.D.C. 21910
SHEELA RAGHUNATHAN U.D.C. 19449
UTTAM SINGH U.D.C. 19690
H.S.NEGI U.D.C. 19690
ISHWAR CHANDER U.D.C. 23122
BRAHAM PAL U.D.C. 30446
BANARSI DASS U.D.C. 19690
HARMINDER SINGH U.D.C. 23122
JINNY BHARDWAJ U.D.C. 21692
BACHAN SINGH U.D.C. 19419
SURESH KUMAR U.D.C. 22507
SHERU RAM U.D.C. 19932
T.K.VASAN U.D.C. 22525
SITA RAM SINGH U.D.C. 19932
TARKESHWAR U.D.C. 23100
PHOOL SINGH U.D.C. 23676
RAMDAS U.D.C. 18679
SMT SHAISTA AHMED U.D.C. 20143
YATENDER GAUR U.D.C. 23122
BIR SINGH U.D.C. 23122
HIRA LAL PRASAD U.D.C. 19660
RAMESH KUMAR U.D.C. 23122
AJAY KUMAR GUPTA U.D.C. 28611
RAJ PAL SHARMA U.D.C. 24516
N.K.NAGARWAL U.D.C. 19690
PUSHPAM SUKUMARAN U.D.C. 22687
MOLLY THOMAS U.D.C. 25966
NARAIN U.D.C. 23122
ISHWAR DASS U.D.C. 21502
MANMOHAN SINGH RAWAT U.D.C. 20500
RAM BABU LDC 22464
DIGAMBER SINGH LDC 19706
K.D.VERMA LDC 18966
GYAIN CHAND LDC 19508
RAMESH KUMAR L.D.C. 17721
SHIV KUMAR LDC 18739
SMT.KUSUM SEHGAL STENO 29822
SMT.R.MANONMANI STENO 22277
S.VIJAYA MALINI STENO 31559
SMT.SUNITASHARMA-II STENO 24444
NEETA SAINI STENO 29386
RAJEEV RANJAN STENO 24317
KM KULVIR KAUR STENO 30202
SATYA NARAIN MAURYA STENO 27322
AJAY KUMAR JHA STENO 29822
SUBODH KUMAR STENO 27322
kAMAL BHALLA STENO 26254
SMT.REKHA.S.NAIR STENO 23404
Km.USHA VERMA HINDI TRANS. 37327
SANJAY KUMAR JR. HINDI TRANS 29132
RASHMI JHA JR. HINDI TRANS 26851
RAJINDER KUMAR SR. PEON-1 26864
PAWAN KUMAR-II SR. PEON-1 17289
OM PRAKASH-III SR. PEON-1 25878
SMT. SHODRI DEVI SR. PEON-1 17244
ARUN KUMAR SR. PEON-1 15024
KUNDAN SINGH SR. PEON-1 17702
SMT.KRISHNA DEVI SR. PEON-1 17244
CHOTTU RAM SR. PEON-1 20229
CHANDAN S BHANDARI SR. PEON-1 17514
RAJENDRA SAGAR SR. PEON-1 17002
KANTI BALLABH SR. PEON-1 15024
KISHAN CHAND SR. PEON-1 20585
RAGHUBIR SINGH SR. PEON-1 21247
RAMESH CHANDER-II SR. PEON-1 17499
RATAN LAL SR. PEON-1 17289
JAI PRAKASH SR. PEON-1 17499
BHARAT BHUSHAN SR. PEON-1 17289
BALA DUTT SR. PEON-1 17299
CHAND RAM SR. PEON-1 20439
SURESH KUMAR SR. PEON-1 17499
AMAR SINGH SR. PEON-1 20175
MOHAMAD IQBAL SR. PEON-1 18714
SMT RAMESHWARI DEVI SR. PEON-1 17289
GOVIND KUMAR SR. PEON-1 23799
BHARAT LAL SR. PEON-1 20439
RISHI RAJ SR. PEON-1 17289
ASHOK KUMAR SR. PEON-1 19704
DHARAM PAL SR. PEON-1 17452
JAGDISH PEON 21034
RAVINDER PAL PEON 18541
D K YADAV PEON 19041
SMT CHANDERWATI PEON 21170
RAJ KUMAR PEON 22329
K.C.MEENA PEON 18058
SMT PARVATI DEVI PEON 18089
SUBHASH CHAND-II PEON 16700
SURINDER KUMAR PEON 22521
JAG MOHAN PEON 19509
BHARAT SINGH PEON 18571
D.K. BANJARA PEON 21478
M C BHATT PEON 19069
SUBHASH CHAND-I PEON 18331
RAJ BIR PEON 21749
RAJESH KUMAR PEON 22329
JOGINDER SHAH PEON 19539
KAMAL SINGH PEON 19039
NARESH RAM PEON 18074
INDER SINGH PEON 19251
J S SINGH PEON 19251
VIMAL CHANDER PEON 22775
RAJENDERA SINGHII PEON 19251
RAJINDER SINGH-III PEON 18299
RAMESH CHANDER-I PEON 18329
RAM PAL PEON 21380
RAM NARESH SINGH PEON 21815
SANAT MONDAL PEON 18284
PREM LAL PEON 18331
RAMESH CHAND PEON 19251
VIRENDER KAPOOR PEON 21243
KISHORI LAL-II PEON 20081
RANJIT SINGH PEON 19041
RAMESH KUMAR PEON 18331
SUNIL KUMAR PEON 18331
UDAYRAJ SINGH PEON 19039
HARI KRISHAN PEON 19041
D S RAJPUT PEON 19075
H P SHARMA PEON 22285
NARESH KUMAR PEON 18331
NARINDER SINGH PEON 22539
JASWANT SINGH PEON 19251
BIDHI CHAND PEON 19251
SHAM LAL PEON 19251
DAYA KISHAN PEON 22329
SUKH RAM PEON 18089
BHAGWAN SINGH PEON 19041
RAJINDER PRASAD PEON 18058
MAHENDER SINGH PEON 21688
NAGESH CHAND DAFTARY 20021
NANAK CHAND-I DAFTARY 21034
JUGAL KISHORE DAFTARY 20788
DEV RAJ DAFTARY 23462
KAMTA PRASAD DAFTARY 24718
RAM SWARUP SINGH DAFTARY 19811
ARUN KUMAR DAFTARY 21501
MAHESHWAR PRASAD DAFTARY 20021
N.S. RAJU DAFTARY 22539
CHANDESHWAR PANDIT DAFTARY 19041
DAYA NAND DAFTARY 21034
BRIJ LAL DAFTARY 22329
VIJAY SINGH DAFTARY 19538
NIROTTAM SINGH DAFTARY 19328
NANAK CHAND-II DAFTARY 19041
BRAHAM SINGH DAFTARY 22329
MAHESH KUMAR-I DAFTARY 19251
PAWAN KUMAR-I DAFTARY 19041
OM PRAKASH-II DAFTARY 19328
DHARAM PRAKASH DAFTARY 22329
K.D.CHANDEL MANAGER 27950
PRADHAN CHAND Sr.GESETNER OPR. 21259
KAILASH CHAND CHOKIDAR 17814
RAM PARKASH CHOWKIDAR 21291
MAHAVIR SINGH CHOKIDAR 22075
BAL MUKUND CHOKIDAR 17076
B.D.MANJHI CHOWKIDAR 21291
BHOLA RAM SAFAIWALA 21291
SMT. JAGMALI SAFAIWALA 18074
RAMESH KUMAR SAFAIWALA 17289
SMT. SAROJ SAFAIWALA 17434
PRAKASH SAFAIWALA 18089
RAMESH CHAND SAFAIWALA 20175
VEER PAL SAFAIWALA 17289
SATISH KUMAR FARASH 17669
CHINTA MANI COOK 21532
GABBER SINGH-I CLERK 25065
SILAK RAM DESPATCH RIDER 19486
G.K.RAWAT ASSTT HALWAI 20519
DAYA RAM BEARER 18346
BUDHI SINGH BEARER 18346
MADAN LAL BEARER 18556
DHARAM PAL BEARER 17848
CHARAN SINGH DRIVER 22957
VINOD KUMAR DRIVER 19509
RAMESH CHANDIII DRIVER 18361
HUKAM SINGH DRIVER 24339
DILBAGH SINGH DRIVER 23957
SHAHID ALI DRIVER 21071
RANBIR SINGH DRIVER 26962
BANWARI LAL DRIVER 18799